赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
格鲁甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
泰拉维 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
|
立陶甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
帕尼维斯 |
VS |
苏杜瓦 |
|
00:00 | 已结束 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
维姆西女足 |
||
拉脱超 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
里加FC |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
00:00 | 已结束 |
桑德捷斯基 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
||
埃及超 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
未来足球 |
VS |
杰艾斯 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
扎马雷克 |
VS |
国家银行俱乐部 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
巴林乙 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
伊萨城 |
VS |
阿里 |
|
巴林乙 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
阿尔里夫 |
VS |
巴林SC |
|
巴林乙 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
哈萨姆 |
VS |
玛基亚 |
|
00:15 | 已结束 |
布雷赫勇士 |
VS |
卡隆 |
||
俄杯 |
00:15 | 已结束 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
俄杯 |
00:15 | 已结束 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
以乙 |
00:30 | 已结束 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
VS |
亚夫涅英 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:30 | 已结束 |
古拉瑞奇 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 已结束 |
佐里巴 |
VS |
AS皇家巴马科 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 已结束 |
玛达 |
VS |
斯达约珀兰 |
|
欧篮联 |
00:45 | 已结束 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
兰维特IS |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
托波拉 |
|
科威特联 |
01:20 | 已结束 |
阿拉比科威特 |
VS |
科威特竞技 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 已结束 |
恺撒酋长 |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
白俄超 |
01:30 | 已结束 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
以女甲 |
01:30 | 已结束 |
特拉维夫大学女足 |
VS |
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足 |
|
以女甲 |
01:30 | 已结束 |
拉那那夏普尔女足 |
VS |
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足 |
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 已结束 |
安曼团结 |
VS |
艾沙尔特 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 已结束 |
哈萨征服 |
VS |
利雅得体育 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 已结束 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
图罗杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 已结束 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
02:00 | 已结束 |
阿美利加明尼路女足 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
||
02:00 | 已结束 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
博塔弗戈女足 |
||
02:00 | 已结束 |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
VS |
诺丁汉U21 |
||
02:00 | 已结束 |
维达撒法 |
VS |
EC佩洛塔斯 |
||
英超 |
02:30 | 已结束 |
切尔西 |
VS |
热刺 |
|
马里甲 |
02:30 | 已结束 |
宾加 |
VS |
巴卡里德迦 |
|
欧篮联 |
02:45 | 已结束 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
02:45 | 已结束 |
彼德堡女足 |
VS |
利克镇女足 |
||
欧联杯 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
罗马 |
VS |
勒沃库森 |
|
欧联杯 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
马赛 |
VS |
亚特兰大 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
阿斯顿维拉 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
摩洛杯 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
勒内森斯 |
VS |
拉巴特皇家武装 |
|
冰女超 |
03:15 | 已结束 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 已结束 |
利昂内斯 |
VS |
曼达朗拿 |
|
04:00 | 已结束 |
十月九日 |
VS |
CD独立青年 |
||
哥伦乙 |
04:30 | 已结束 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
侨卡巴 |
|
巴马甲 |
05:00 | 已结束 |
阿利亚 |
VS |
圣米格利托体育 |
|
巴马甲 |
05:00 | 已结束 |
阿马多尔广场 |
VS |
CD阿拉比 |
|
巴马甲 |
05:00 | 已结束 |
陶罗 |
VS |
科斯塔埃斯特角 |
|
05:00 | 已结束 |
秘鲁女足U20 |
VS |
巴拉圭女足U20 |
||
05:00 | 已结束 |
伊斯柏纳后备队 |
VS |
科马亚瓜创世纪 |
||
05:00 | 已结束 |
奥兰乔FC后备 |
VS |
CD维达后备队 |
||
05:00 | 已结束 |
拉塞巴后备队 |
VS |
CD马拉松后备 |
||
危地乙 |
05:00 | 已结束 |
奥罗拉 |
VS |
苏奇特佩基 |
|
墨西乙 |
05:00 | 已结束 |
拉科鲁尼亚阿吉拉 |
VS |
皮奥内罗斯 |
|
巴拉杯 |
05:00 | 已结束 |
亚特兰蒂斯SC |
VS |
弗布罗FBC |
|
05:00 | 已结束 |
摩塔瓜后备 |
VS |
托克亚皇家苏斯达后备 |
||
哥伦乙 |
05:00 | 已结束 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
奥尔索马尔索 |
|
06:00 | 已结束 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
||
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 已结束 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
06:00 | 已结束 |
库努皮亚FC |
VS |
国防部队 |
||
NBA |
06:30 | 已结束 |
步行者 |
VS |
雄鹿 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:30 | 已结束 |
马拉巴老鹰 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
07:00 | 已结束 |
CD马纳瓜青年 |
VS |
皇家马德里斯 |
||
国际友谊 |
07:00 | 已结束 |
圣文森特和格林纳丁斯 |
VS |
多米尼克 |
|
07:30 | 直播中 |
哥伦比亚女足U20 |
VS |
阿根廷女足U20 |
||
巴西杯 |
07:30 | 直播中 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴拉杯 |
07:30 | 直播中 |
瑟提姆比勒 |
VS |
奧杜巴雷SD |
|
08:00 | 直播中 |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
||
08:00 | 直播中 |
维拉加斯后备队 |
VS |
马里奥门德斯 |
||
08:00 | 直播中 |
埃雷拉后备 |
VS |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队 |
||
08:00 | 直播中 |
小博卡斯 |
VS |
洛斯桑托斯 |
||
08:00 | 直播中 |
旧金山市后备队 |
VS |
埃斯塔后备队 |
||
阿根廷杯 |
08:10 | 直播中 |
竞技 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
08:10 | 直播中 |
监狱管理局 |
VS |
AC西班牙港 |
||
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 直播中 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 直播中 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
08:30 | 直播中 |
里瓦达维亚 |
VS |
维拉圣马丁 |
||
08:30 | 直播中 |
圣路易斯佩德内拉 |
VS |
斯伯迪沃苏亚迪 |
||
NBA |
09:00 | 直播中 |
76人 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:00 | 直播中 |
CA独立队 |
VS |
埃雷拉足球俱乐部 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:00 | 直播中 |
乌梅西特 |
VS |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:00 | 直播中 |
维拉加斯FC |
VS |
FC旧金山 |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 直播中 |
内卡萨 |
VS |
克雷塔罗 |
|
洪都甲 |
09:00 | 直播中 |
格尼斯 |
VS |
奥兰乔FC |
|
09:00 | 直播中 |
巴拿马城FC |
VS |
科斯塔埃斯特角后备队 |
||
09:00 | 直播中 |
陶罗后备队 |
VS |
圣马丁足球俱乐部 |
||
10:00 | 未开始 |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
VS |
莫兰德城U23 |
||
10:00 | 未开始 |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
VS |
巴西女足U20 |
||
危地甲 |
10:00 | 未开始 |
齐奥内斯交流会 |
VS |
穆尼斯帕尔 |
|
危地乙 |
10:00 | 未开始 |
马昆森 |
VS |
伊茲塔帕 |
|
墨西超 |
11:15 | 未开始 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
美洲狮 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 |
VS |
吉备国际大学女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
VS |
山梨藤樱女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
VS |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
今治女足 |
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
12:00 | 未开始 |
大宫松鼠女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
||
12:00 | 未开始 |
广岛三箭女足 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
||
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
班特列女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
日职乙 |
12:10 | 未开始 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
新泻天鹅 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
山形山神 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
横滨FC |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
VS |
金泽共进 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
北九州向日葵 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
沼津青蓝 |
VS |
福岛联 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
赞岐釜玉海 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
SC相模原 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
13:00 | 未开始 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
大阪樱花女足 |
||
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开始 |
FC东京 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开始 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开始 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开始 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开始 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
14:00 | 未开始 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
抱川FC |
||
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开始 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开始 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
日职乙 |
15:00 | 未开始 |
磐城FC |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
日职丙 |
15:00 | 未开始 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
15:00 | 未开始 |
骊州世宗 |
VS |
华城FC |
||
15:00 | 未开始 |
华勒比市U23 |
VS |
班特列U23 |
||
15:00 | 未开始 |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
VS |
诺斯科特市U23 |
||
15:00 | 未开始 |
乔治十字U23 |
VS |
北部吉隆勇士U23 |
||
15:00 | 未开始 |
墨尔本城U23 |
VS |
东方狮子U23 |
||
15:00 | 未开始 |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
VS |
金士顿城U23 |
||
15:00 | 未开始 |
布琳狮子U23 |
VS |
西部联U23 |
||
15:00 | 未开始 |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
VS |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
||
16:00 | 未开始 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
始兴市民 |
||
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开始 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开始 |
西罗尔 |
VS |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开始 |
阿格斯 |
VS |
达姆布雷维塔 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开始 |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
VS |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开始 |
CSM斯拉蒂纳 |
VS |
AFC布加勒斯特 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开始 |
图纳里 |
VS |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
|
球会友谊 |
16:00 | 未开始 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
16:00 | 未开始 |
汕头抽象 |
VS |
云南金达莱 |
||
16:00 | 未开始 |
马卡比拉姆拉 |
VS |
夏普尔伊罗 |
||
16:00 | 未开始 |
纳平联U20 |
VS |
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20 |
||
16:00 | 未开始 |
坎皮尼女足 |
VS |
赫尔曼施塔特女足 |
||
16:15 | 未开始 |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
VS |
莫兰德城U21 |
||
16:15 | 未开始 |
阿东那U23 |
VS |
休城U23 |
||
16:30 | 未开始 |
阿东那U21 |
VS |
休城U21 |
||
16:30 | 未开始 |
阿德莱德市后备队女足 |
VS |
西阿德莱德SC后备女足 |
||
16:30 | 未开始 |
斯特尔特狮女足后备队 |
VS |
弗林德斯联合女足后备队 |
||
16:45 | 未开始 |
皇家帕哈姆 |
VS |
斯卡拉斯特里 |
||
澳南女超 |
16:45 | 未开始 |
索尔兹伯里女足 |
VS |
托列斯比卡拉女足 |
|
16:45 | 未开始 |
阿德莱德大学女足后备队 |
VS |
梅特罗联女足后备队 |
||
乌克甲 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
珀斯SC女足 |
VS |
西部足球中心女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
VS |
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
VS |
苏比雅可联女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
珀斯红星女足 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
|
澳达超 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
凯瑟瑞纳 |
VS |
阿祖里FC |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开始 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开始 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
西部联青年FC |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开始 |
布伦瑞克城 |
VS |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开始 |
丹德农迅雷 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士 |
|
17:30 | 未开始 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
||
17:30 | 未开始 |
罗切达尔流浪 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
||
17:30 | 未开始 |
蒂察尔阿尔曼 |
VS |
伊斯佩 |
||
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
VS |
水原KT音速弹 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
夏普尔工人 |
VS |
拉那那夏普尔 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
普尔考凯 |
VS |
阿基纳扎力 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
巴卡加尔巴 |
VS |
扎尔法 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
伊若尼内瑟 |
VS |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
VS |
卡法肯纳 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
VS |
撒冷马比卡 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
VS |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
18:00 | 未开始 |
纳平联 |
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
||
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
18:00 | 未开始 |
北城 |
VS |
技术英雄 |
||
18:00 | 未开始 |
瓦桑塔 |
VS |
VC勇士 |
||
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
VS |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
索契青年队 |
VS |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
VS |
奥伦堡青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
乌克甲 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
罗姆内 |
VS |
利维贝雷 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
吉大港坝州 |
VS |
穆罕默德SC |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
贾马尔 |
VS |
兄弟联盟 |
|
哈萨甲 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
18:00 | 未开始 |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 |
||
波兰丁 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
皮利察比亚沃布热吉 |
VS |
康戈迪亚隆格 |
|
18:00 | 未开始 |
赫斯特维尔 |
VS |
骑警流浪 |
||
18:15 | 未开始 |
克拉伦斯斑马后备队 |
VS |
南霍巴特后备队 |
||
澳维超 |
18:30 | 未开始 |
阿尔托纳 |
VS |
休城 |
|
乌克甲 |
18:30 | 未开始 |
科里民 |
VS |
普迪亚 |
|
18:30 | 未开始 |
史宾威白鹰 |
VS |
班尤尔市 |
||
18:30 | 未开始 |
萨巴拉斯 |
VS |
埃森登皇家 |
||
18:30 | 未开始 |
阿东那城 |
VS |
北鹰阳光 |
||
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开始 |
AS阿什杜德 |
VS |
夏普尔霍 |
|
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开始 |
夏雷姆 |
VS |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
|
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开始 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
VS |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
|
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开始 |
迪莫纳体育 |
VS |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
|
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开始 |
纱卡昆 |
VS |
AS耶路撒冷 |
|
18:40 | 未开始 |
贝塔尔特拉维夫 |
VS |
特拉维夫体育 |
||
澳南女超 |
18:45 | 未开始 |
阿德莱德大学女足 |
VS |
梅特罗联女足 |
|
澳南女超 |
18:45 | 未开始 |
阿德莱得城女足 |
VS |
西阿德莱女足 |
|
18:45 | 未开始 |
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备 |
VS |
西托伦斯-比卡拉后备女足 |
||
19:00 | 未开始 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
||
19:00 | 未开始 |
奥布隆U21 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
||
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
米格代尔哈曼 |
VS |
蒂亚雷 |
|
19:00 | 未开始 |
华萨斯U19 |
VS |
陶尔保SCU19 |
||
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
广南 |
|
19:00 | 未开始 |
安迪江FA |
VS |
图伦努库斯 |
||
波兰丁 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
KS波罗尼亚 |
VS |
波贡诺威 |
|
白俄女超 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
迪尤斯波勒斯女足 |
VS |
明斯克动力女足 |
|
澳南女超 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
斯特尔特狮队女足 |
VS |
弗林德斯联合女足 |
|
19:00 | 未开始 |
坎普龙 |
VS |
普洛佩尼 |
||
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开始 |
伊尔赤姆 |
VS |
克布多 |
|
19:30 | 未开始 |
马卡比阿瓦 |
VS |
普尔布内帕德斯 |
||
CBA |
19:35 | 未开始 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
广东华南虎 |
|
20:00 | 未开始 |
班士利U21 |
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
||
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
VS |
卡帕迪 |
|
20:00 | 未开始 |
CF国家宪兵队 |
VS |
阿瓦塔 |
||
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
休尼克FC |
VS |
米卡 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
乌泰他尼森林 |
VS |
达叻府 |
|
20:00 | 未开始 |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
VS |
弗利特伍德U21 |
||
20:00 | 未开始 |
叶士域治U21 |
VS |
谢周三U21 |
||
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
VS |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
|
20:00 | 未开始 |
基斯华达U19 |
VS |
帕克斯U19 |
||
20:00 | 未开始 |
化奴女足 |
VS |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
||
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
沙巴 |
VS |
古晋城 |
|
白俄女超 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
高美尔女足 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
|
20:00 | 未开始 |
贝特谢安 |
VS |
马卡比阿希 |
||
20:05 | 未开始 |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
VS |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
||
保乙 |
20:30 | 未开始 |
多布鲁察 |
VS |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
|
克亚乙 |
20:50 | 未开始 |
乌克瓦 |
VS |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
BKMA |
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
21:00 | 未开始 |
米尔沃尔U21 |
VS |
韦根U21 |
||
21:00 | 未开始 |
沃特福德U21 |
VS |
伯恩利U21 |
||
21:00 | 未开始 |
辛巴FC |
VS |
巴扎诺 |
||
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
VS |
弗洛列什蒂 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
加高茲亚 |
VS |
德罗基亚 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
比奥洛格 |
VS |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
彼尔姆安卡 |
VS |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
VS |
汗腾格里 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
FK阿雷斯 |
VS |
阿克托比B队 |
|
21:00 | 未开始 |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
VS |
埃斯卡塔 |
||
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
苏尔团结 |
VS |
加济青年 |
|
叙杯 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
瓦禾达 |
VS |
胡特恩 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
诺泰奇 |
VS |
卡图斯亚 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
斯塔拉霍维采之星 |
VS |
KS 维亚佐尼卡 |
|
白俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
比斯特迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
ABFF女足U19 |
|
坦桑超 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
辛巴体育 |
VS |
米巴瓦 |
|
21:00 | 未开始 |
亚的斯亚贝巴市 |
VS |
吉马凯内马 |
||
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
比托姆 |
VS |
桑德克亚 |
|
22:00 | 未开始 |
红星 |
VS |
圣米歇尔联 |
||
阿联酋甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
VS |
达巴 |
|
22:00 | 未开始 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
AS铁路工人 |
||
22:00 | 未开始 |
AC游骑兵 |
VS |
再生 |
||
罗乙 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
维图尔 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
白俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
利达 |
VS |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
萨维斯沙 |
VS |
斯塔加德什切青 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
卡琳娜古宾 |
VS |
乌尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
琴斯托霍瓦B队 |
VS |
扎布热矿工B队 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
斯维德尼赞卡 |
VS |
KSZO奥斯罗维克 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
斯维特 |
VS |
姆拉维安卡 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
VS |
联合 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开始 |
阿拉比 |
VS |
泰德 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开始 |
哈利亚 |
VS |
城市俱乐部 |
|
22:30 | 未开始 |
加德共卫队 |
VS |
加德科特FC |
||
克亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
鲁达士 |
VS |
伊斯特拉1961 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
普日布拉姆 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
亚美超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
舒拉克 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
布赖代合作 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
瓦萨特 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
23:00 | 未开始 |
奇迹 |
VS |
使徒青年人 |
||
23:00 | 未开始 |
瓦马纳福 |
VS |
德比比联合 |
||
23:00 | 未开始 |
贝雷库姆市 |
VS |
泰奇曼自由 |
||
23:00 | 未开始 |
塔马利市 |
VS |
马阿纳 |
||
23:00 | 未开始 |
那尼亚 |
VS |
阿卡西全明星 |
||
23:00 | 未开始 |
布朗阿哈福联 |
VS |
巴弗尔 |
||
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
VS |
比蒂维迪 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
斯夫格 |
VS |
马历克 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
VS |
NIGD银行 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
明斯克 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
巴提加B队 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
米尼捷 |
VS |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
巴兰诺域治 |
|
23:00 | 未开始 |
梅彭U19 |
VS |
RB莱比锡U19 |
||
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
安曼阿赫利 |
VS |
胡塞因 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
佐维耶茨基 |
VS |
莱吉奥诺维亚 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
克鲁茨波克 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
索科尔斯尼亚瓦 |
VS |
加巴尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
谢拉玆 |
VS |
比查度 |
|
白俄女超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
第聂伯女足 |
VS |
明斯克女足 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
拖里格拉瓦 |
VS |
伦达瓦 |
|
芬甲 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
科特卡 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
芬女超 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
赫尔辛基女足 |
VS |
HPS 女足 |
|
芬女超 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
VS |
古比斯女足 |
|
斯伐超 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
比斯特里察杜克拉 |
VS |
FK柯西斯 |
|
多哥超 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
吉比金蒂 |
VS |
坦博足球俱乐部 |
|
23:30 | 未开始 |
日本U23 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦U23 |
格鲁甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
泰拉维 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
|
立陶甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
帕尼维斯 |
VS |
苏杜瓦 |
|
00:00 | 已结束 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
维姆西女足 |
||
拉脱超 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
里加FC |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
00:00 | 已结束 |
桑德捷斯基 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
||
埃及超 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
未来足球 |
VS |
杰艾斯 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
扎马雷克 |
VS |
国家银行俱乐部 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
巴林乙 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
伊萨城 |
VS |
阿里 |
|
巴林乙 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
阿尔里夫 |
VS |
巴林SC |
|
巴林乙 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
哈萨姆 |
VS |
玛基亚 |
|
00:15 | 已结束 |
布雷赫勇士 |
VS |
卡隆 |
||
俄杯 |
00:15 | 已结束 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
俄杯 |
00:15 | 已结束 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
以乙 |
00:30 | 已结束 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
VS |
亚夫涅英 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:30 | 已结束 |
古拉瑞奇 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 已结束 |
佐里巴 |
VS |
AS皇家巴马科 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 已结束 |
玛达 |
VS |
斯达约珀兰 |
|
欧篮联 |
00:45 | 已结束 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
兰维特IS |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
托波拉 |
|
科威特联 |
01:20 | 已结束 |
阿拉比科威特 |
VS |
科威特竞技 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 已结束 |
恺撒酋长 |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
白俄超 |
01:30 | 已结束 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
以女甲 |
01:30 | 已结束 |
特拉维夫大学女足 |
VS |
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足 |
|
以女甲 |
01:30 | 已结束 |
拉那那夏普尔女足 |
VS |
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足 |
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 已结束 |
安曼团结 |
VS |
艾沙尔特 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 已结束 |
哈萨征服 |
VS |
利雅得体育 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 已结束 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
图罗杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 已结束 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
02:00 | 已结束 |
阿美利加明尼路女足 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
||
02:00 | 已结束 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
博塔弗戈女足 |
||
02:00 | 已结束 |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
VS |
诺丁汉U21 |
||
02:00 | 已结束 |
维达撒法 |
VS |
EC佩洛塔斯 |
||
英超 |
02:30 | 已结束 |
切尔西 |
VS |
热刺 |
|
马里甲 |
02:30 | 已结束 |
宾加 |
VS |
巴卡里德迦 |
|
欧篮联 |
02:45 | 已结束 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
02:45 | 已结束 |
彼德堡女足 |
VS |
利克镇女足 |
||
欧联杯 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
罗马 |
VS |
勒沃库森 |
|
欧联杯 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
马赛 |
VS |
亚特兰大 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
阿斯顿维拉 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
摩洛杯 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
勒内森斯 |
VS |
拉巴特皇家武装 |
|
冰女超 |
03:15 | 已结束 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 已结束 |
利昂内斯 |
VS |
曼达朗拿 |
|
04:00 | 已结束 |
十月九日 |
VS |
CD独立青年 |
||
哥伦乙 |
04:30 | 已结束 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
侨卡巴 |
|
巴马甲 |
05:00 | 已结束 |
阿利亚 |
VS |
圣米格利托体育 |
|
巴马甲 |
05:00 | 已结束 |
阿马多尔广场 |
VS |
CD阿拉比 |
|
巴马甲 |
05:00 | 已结束 |
陶罗 |
VS |
科斯塔埃斯特角 |
|
05:00 | 已结束 |
秘鲁女足U20 |
VS |
巴拉圭女足U20 |
||
05:00 | 已结束 |
伊斯柏纳后备队 |
VS |
科马亚瓜创世纪 |
||
05:00 | 已结束 |
奥兰乔FC后备 |
VS |
CD维达后备队 |
||
05:00 | 已结束 |
拉塞巴后备队 |
VS |
CD马拉松后备 |
||
危地乙 |
05:00 | 已结束 |
奥罗拉 |
VS |
苏奇特佩基 |
|
墨西乙 |
05:00 | 已结束 |
拉科鲁尼亚阿吉拉 |
VS |
皮奥内罗斯 |
|
巴拉杯 |
05:00 | 已结束 |
亚特兰蒂斯SC |
VS |
弗布罗FBC |
|
05:00 | 已结束 |
摩塔瓜后备 |
VS |
托克亚皇家苏斯达后备 |
||
哥伦乙 |
05:00 | 已结束 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
奥尔索马尔索 |
|
06:00 | 已结束 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
||
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 已结束 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
06:00 | 已结束 |
库努皮亚FC |
VS |
国防部队 |
||
NBA |
06:30 | 已结束 |
步行者 |
VS |
雄鹿 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:30 | 已结束 |
马拉巴老鹰 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
07:00 | 已结束 |
CD马纳瓜青年 |
VS |
皇家马德里斯 |
||
国际友谊 |
07:00 | 已结束 |
圣文森特和格林纳丁斯 |
VS |
多米尼克 |
|
07:30 | 直播中 |
哥伦比亚女足U20 |
VS |
阿根廷女足U20 |
||
巴西杯 |
07:30 | 直播中 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴拉杯 |
07:30 | 直播中 |
瑟提姆比勒 |
VS |
奧杜巴雷SD |
|
08:00 | 直播中 |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
||
08:00 | 直播中 |
维拉加斯后备队 |
VS |
马里奥门德斯 |
||
08:00 | 直播中 |
埃雷拉后备 |
VS |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队 |
||
08:00 | 直播中 |
小博卡斯 |
VS |
洛斯桑托斯 |
||
08:00 | 直播中 |
旧金山市后备队 |
VS |
埃斯塔后备队 |
||
阿根廷杯 |
08:10 | 直播中 |
竞技 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
08:10 | 直播中 |
监狱管理局 |
VS |
AC西班牙港 |
||
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 直播中 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 直播中 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
08:30 | 直播中 |
里瓦达维亚 |
VS |
维拉圣马丁 |
||
08:30 | 直播中 |
圣路易斯佩德内拉 |
VS |
斯伯迪沃苏亚迪 |
||
NBA |
09:00 | 直播中 |
76人 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:00 | 直播中 |
CA独立队 |
VS |
埃雷拉足球俱乐部 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:00 | 直播中 |
乌梅西特 |
VS |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:00 | 直播中 |
维拉加斯FC |
VS |
FC旧金山 |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 直播中 |
内卡萨 |
VS |
克雷塔罗 |
|
洪都甲 |
09:00 | 直播中 |
格尼斯 |
VS |
奥兰乔FC |
|
09:00 | 直播中 |
巴拿马城FC |
VS |
科斯塔埃斯特角后备队 |
||
09:00 | 直播中 |
陶罗后备队 |
VS |
圣马丁足球俱乐部 |
||
10:00 | 未开始 |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
VS |
莫兰德城U23 |
||
10:00 | 未开始 |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
VS |
巴西女足U20 |
||
危地甲 |
10:00 | 未开始 |
齐奥内斯交流会 |
VS |
穆尼斯帕尔 |
|
危地乙 |
10:00 | 未开始 |
马昆森 |
VS |
伊茲塔帕 |
|
墨西超 |
11:15 | 未开始 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
美洲狮 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 |
VS |
吉备国际大学女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
VS |
山梨藤樱女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
VS |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
今治女足 |
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
12:00 | 未开始 |
大宫松鼠女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
||
12:00 | 未开始 |
广岛三箭女足 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
||
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开始 |
班特列女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
日职乙 |
12:10 | 未开始 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
新泻天鹅 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
山形山神 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
横滨FC |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
VS |
金泽共进 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
北九州向日葵 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
沼津青蓝 |
VS |
福岛联 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
赞岐釜玉海 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
SC相模原 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
13:00 | 未开始 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
大阪樱花女足 |
||
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开始 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开始 |
FC东京 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开始 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开始 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开始 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开始 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
14:00 | 未开始 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
抱川FC |
||
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开始 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开始 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
日职乙 |
15:00 | 未开始 |
磐城FC |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
日职丙 |
15:00 | 未开始 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
15:00 | 未开始 |
骊州世宗 |
VS |
华城FC |
||
15:00 | 未开始 |
华勒比市U23 |
VS |
班特列U23 |
||
15:00 | 未开始 |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
VS |
诺斯科特市U23 |
||
15:00 | 未开始 |
乔治十字U23 |
VS |
北部吉隆勇士U23 |
||
15:00 | 未开始 |
墨尔本城U23 |
VS |
东方狮子U23 |
||
15:00 | 未开始 |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
VS |
金士顿城U23 |
||
15:00 | 未开始 |
布琳狮子U23 |
VS |
西部联U23 |
||
15:00 | 未开始 |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
VS |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
||
16:00 | 未开始 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
始兴市民 |
||
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开始 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开始 |
西罗尔 |
VS |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开始 |
阿格斯 |
VS |
达姆布雷维塔 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开始 |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
VS |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开始 |
CSM斯拉蒂纳 |
VS |
AFC布加勒斯特 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开始 |
图纳里 |
VS |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
|
球会友谊 |
16:00 | 未开始 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
16:00 | 未开始 |
汕头抽象 |
VS |
云南金达莱 |
||
16:00 | 未开始 |
马卡比拉姆拉 |
VS |
夏普尔伊罗 |
||
16:00 | 未开始 |
纳平联U20 |
VS |
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20 |
||
16:00 | 未开始 |
坎皮尼女足 |
VS |
赫尔曼施塔特女足 |
||
16:15 | 未开始 |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
VS |
莫兰德城U21 |
||
16:15 | 未开始 |
阿东那U23 |
VS |
休城U23 |
||
16:30 | 未开始 |
阿东那U21 |
VS |
休城U21 |
||
16:30 | 未开始 |
阿德莱德市后备队女足 |
VS |
西阿德莱德SC后备女足 |
||
16:30 | 未开始 |
斯特尔特狮女足后备队 |
VS |
弗林德斯联合女足后备队 |
||
16:45 | 未开始 |
皇家帕哈姆 |
VS |
斯卡拉斯特里 |
||
澳南女超 |
16:45 | 未开始 |
索尔兹伯里女足 |
VS |
托列斯比卡拉女足 |
|
16:45 | 未开始 |
阿德莱德大学女足后备队 |
VS |
梅特罗联女足后备队 |
||
乌克甲 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
珀斯SC女足 |
VS |
西部足球中心女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
VS |
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
VS |
苏比雅可联女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
珀斯红星女足 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
|
澳达超 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
凯瑟瑞纳 |
VS |
阿祖里FC |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开始 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开始 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
西部联青年FC |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开始 |
布伦瑞克城 |
VS |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开始 |
丹德农迅雷 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士 |
|
17:30 | 未开始 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
||
17:30 | 未开始 |
罗切达尔流浪 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
||
17:30 | 未开始 |
蒂察尔阿尔曼 |
VS |
伊斯佩 |
||
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
VS |
水原KT音速弹 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
夏普尔工人 |
VS |
拉那那夏普尔 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
普尔考凯 |
VS |
阿基纳扎力 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
巴卡加尔巴 |
VS |
扎尔法 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
伊若尼内瑟 |
VS |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
VS |
卡法肯纳 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
VS |
撒冷马比卡 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
VS |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
18:00 | 未开始 |
纳平联 |
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
||
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
18:00 | 未开始 |
北城 |
VS |
技术英雄 |
||
18:00 | 未开始 |
瓦桑塔 |
VS |
VC勇士 |
||
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
VS |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
索契青年队 |
VS |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
VS |
奥伦堡青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
乌克甲 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
罗姆内 |
VS |
利维贝雷 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
吉大港坝州 |
VS |
穆罕默德SC |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
贾马尔 |
VS |
兄弟联盟 |
|
哈萨甲 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
18:00 | 未开始 |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 |
||
波兰丁 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
皮利察比亚沃布热吉 |
VS |
康戈迪亚隆格 |
|
18:00 | 未开始 |
赫斯特维尔 |
VS |
骑警流浪 |
||
18:15 | 未开始 |
克拉伦斯斑马后备队 |
VS |
南霍巴特后备队 |
||
澳维超 |
18:30 | 未开始 |
阿尔托纳 |
VS |
休城 |
|
乌克甲 |
18:30 | 未开始 |
科里民 |
VS |
普迪亚 |
|
18:30 | 未开始 |
史宾威白鹰 |
VS |
班尤尔市 |
||
18:30 | 未开始 |
萨巴拉斯 |
VS |
埃森登皇家 |
||
18:30 | 未开始 |
阿东那城 |
VS |
北鹰阳光 |
||
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开始 |
AS阿什杜德 |
VS |
夏普尔霍 |
|
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开始 |
夏雷姆 |
VS |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
|
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开始 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
VS |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
|
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开始 |
迪莫纳体育 |
VS |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
|
以乙 |
18:40 | 未开始 |
纱卡昆 |
VS |
AS耶路撒冷 |
|
18:40 | 未开始 |
贝塔尔特拉维夫 |
VS |
特拉维夫体育 |
||
澳南女超 |
18:45 | 未开始 |
阿德莱德大学女足 |
VS |
梅特罗联女足 |
|
澳南女超 |
18:45 | 未开始 |
阿德莱得城女足 |
VS |
西阿德莱女足 |
|
18:45 | 未开始 |
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备 |
VS |
西托伦斯-比卡拉后备女足 |
||
19:00 | 未开始 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
||
19:00 | 未开始 |
奥布隆U21 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
||
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
米格代尔哈曼 |
VS |
蒂亚雷 |
|
19:00 | 未开始 |
华萨斯U19 |
VS |
陶尔保SCU19 |
||
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
广南 |
|
19:00 | 未开始 |
安迪江FA |
VS |
图伦努库斯 |
||
波兰丁 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
KS波罗尼亚 |
VS |
波贡诺威 |
|
白俄女超 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
迪尤斯波勒斯女足 |
VS |
明斯克动力女足 |
|
澳南女超 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
斯特尔特狮队女足 |
VS |
弗林德斯联合女足 |
|
19:00 | 未开始 |
坎普龙 |
VS |
普洛佩尼 |
||
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开始 |
伊尔赤姆 |
VS |
克布多 |
|
19:30 | 未开始 |
马卡比阿瓦 |
VS |
普尔布内帕德斯 |
||
CBA |
19:35 | 未开始 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
广东华南虎 |
|
20:00 | 未开始 |
班士利U21 |
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
||
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
VS |
卡帕迪 |
|
20:00 | 未开始 |
CF国家宪兵队 |
VS |
阿瓦塔 |
||
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
休尼克FC |
VS |
米卡 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
乌泰他尼森林 |
VS |
达叻府 |
|
20:00 | 未开始 |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
VS |
弗利特伍德U21 |
||
20:00 | 未开始 |
叶士域治U21 |
VS |
谢周三U21 |
||
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
VS |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
|
20:00 | 未开始 |
基斯华达U19 |
VS |
帕克斯U19 |
||
20:00 | 未开始 |
化奴女足 |
VS |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
||
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
沙巴 |
VS |
古晋城 |
|
白俄女超 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
高美尔女足 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
|
20:00 | 未开始 |
贝特谢安 |
VS |
马卡比阿希 |
||
20:05 | 未开始 |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
VS |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
||
保乙 |
20:30 | 未开始 |
多布鲁察 |
VS |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
|
克亚乙 |
20:50 | 未开始 |
乌克瓦 |
VS |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
BKMA |
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
21:00 | 未开始 |
米尔沃尔U21 |
VS |
韦根U21 |
||
21:00 | 未开始 |
沃特福德U21 |
VS |
伯恩利U21 |
||
21:00 | 未开始 |
辛巴FC |
VS |
巴扎诺 |
||
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
VS |
弗洛列什蒂 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
加高茲亚 |
VS |
德罗基亚 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
比奥洛格 |
VS |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
彼尔姆安卡 |
VS |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
VS |
汗腾格里 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
FK阿雷斯 |
VS |
阿克托比B队 |
|
21:00 | 未开始 |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
VS |
埃斯卡塔 |
||
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
苏尔团结 |
VS |
加济青年 |
|
叙杯 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
瓦禾达 |
VS |
胡特恩 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
诺泰奇 |
VS |
卡图斯亚 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
斯塔拉霍维采之星 |
VS |
KS 维亚佐尼卡 |
|
白俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
比斯特迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
ABFF女足U19 |
|
坦桑超 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
辛巴体育 |
VS |
米巴瓦 |
|
21:00 | 未开始 |
亚的斯亚贝巴市 |
VS |
吉马凯内马 |
||
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
比托姆 |
VS |
桑德克亚 |
|
22:00 | 未开始 |
红星 |
VS |
圣米歇尔联 |
||
阿联酋甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
VS |
达巴 |
|
22:00 | 未开始 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
AS铁路工人 |
||
22:00 | 未开始 |
AC游骑兵 |
VS |
再生 |
||
罗乙 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
维图尔 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
白俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
利达 |
VS |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
萨维斯沙 |
VS |
斯塔加德什切青 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
卡琳娜古宾 |
VS |
乌尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
琴斯托霍瓦B队 |
VS |
扎布热矿工B队 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
斯维德尼赞卡 |
VS |
KSZO奥斯罗维克 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
斯维特 |
VS |
姆拉维安卡 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
VS |
联合 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开始 |
阿拉比 |
VS |
泰德 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开始 |
哈利亚 |
VS |
城市俱乐部 |
|
22:30 | 未开始 |
加德共卫队 |
VS |
加德科特FC |
||
克亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
鲁达士 |
VS |
伊斯特拉1961 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
普日布拉姆 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
亚美超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
舒拉克 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
布赖代合作 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
瓦萨特 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
23:00 | 未开始 |
奇迹 |
VS |
使徒青年人 |
||
23:00 | 未开始 |
瓦马纳福 |
VS |
德比比联合 |
||
23:00 | 未开始 |
贝雷库姆市 |
VS |
泰奇曼自由 |
||
23:00 | 未开始 |
塔马利市 |
VS |
马阿纳 |
||
23:00 | 未开始 |
那尼亚 |
VS |
阿卡西全明星 |
||
23:00 | 未开始 |
布朗阿哈福联 |
VS |
巴弗尔 |
||
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
VS |
比蒂维迪 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
斯夫格 |
VS |
马历克 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
VS |
NIGD银行 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
明斯克 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
巴提加B队 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
米尼捷 |
VS |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
巴兰诺域治 |
|
23:00 | 未开始 |
梅彭U19 |
VS |
RB莱比锡U19 |
||
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
安曼阿赫利 |
VS |
胡塞因 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
佐维耶茨基 |
VS |
莱吉奥诺维亚 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
克鲁茨波克 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
索科尔斯尼亚瓦 |
VS |
加巴尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
谢拉玆 |
VS |
比查度 |
|
白俄女超 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
第聂伯女足 |
VS |
明斯克女足 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
拖里格拉瓦 |
VS |
伦达瓦 |
|
芬甲 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
科特卡 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
芬女超 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
赫尔辛基女足 |
VS |
HPS 女足 |
|
芬女超 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
VS |
古比斯女足 |
|
斯伐超 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
比斯特里察杜克拉 |
VS |
FK柯西斯 |
|
多哥超 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
吉比金蒂 |
VS |
坦博足球俱乐部 |
|
23:30 | 未开始 |
日本U23 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦U23 |